Taxon

Lysimachia punctata 'Variegata'

.
.
Common name: Variegated Yellow Loosestrife
Family: Primulaceae (Primrose Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.