Taxon

Philadelphus microphyllus

.
.
Common name: Littleleaf Mock Orange
Family: Hydrangeaceae (Hydrangea family)
Distribution: Southwest United States from California to Texas
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.