Taxon

Digitalis purpurea 'Pam's Choice'

.
.
Common name: Pam's Choice Foxglove
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Biennial/short-lived herb

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.