Taxon

Picea pungens 'St. Marys Broom'

.
.
Common name: 'St. Mary's Broom' Dwarf Blue Spruce
Family: Pinaceae (Pine family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 2
Life form: Evergreen shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.