Taxon

Pinus edulis 'Farmy'

.
.
Common name: 'Farmy' Dwarf Pinon Pine
Family: Pinaceae (Pine family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Evergreen tree
Usage: Waterwise gardens

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.