Taxon

Juniperus scopulorum 'Cologreen'

.
.
Common name: Cologreen Upright Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae (Cypress family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Evergreen tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.