Taxon

Aquilegia flabellata Nana

.
.
Common name: Dwarf Fanleaf Columbine
Family: Ranunculaceae (Buttercup Family)
Distribution: Japan and Korea
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.