Taxon

Lilium concolor

.
.
Common name: Morning Star Lily
Family: Liliaceae (Lily family)
Distribution: China, Japan, Korea and Russia
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.