Taxon

Cotinus coggygria 'Royal Purple'

.
.
Common name: Royal Purple Smokebush
Family: Anacardiaceae (Sumac family, Cashew family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Deciduous shrub
Usage: Specimen plant

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.