Taxon

Juniperus horizontalis 'Blue Chip'

.
.
Common name: Blue Chip Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae (Cypress family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Evergreen shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.