Taxon

Acer saccharum 'Caddo'

.
.
Common name: Caddo Sugar Maple
Family: Sapindaceae (Hop bush family, Soapberry family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Deciduous tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.