Taxon

Fendlera rupicola

.
.
Common name: Cliff Fendler Bush, False mock-orange
Family: Hydrangeaceae (Hydrangea family)
Distribution: Southwest United States and Mexico
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.