Taxon

Heuchera sanguinea 'Snow Angel'

.
.
Common name: Snow Angel Coral Bells
Family: Saxifragaceae (Saxifrage Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.