Taxon

Potentilla parviflora [Forever Gold™]

 
1 / 2
  Next
Potentilla parviflora [Forever Gold™] - Forever Gold™  Cinquefoil, Forever Gold™ Potentilla
.
Common name: Forever Gold™ Cinquefoil, Forever Gold™ Potentilla
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Synonym: Potentilla fruticosa var. purdomii
Distribution: China
Hardiness: USDA Zone 1
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.