Taxon

Cotoneaster lucidus

.
.
Common name: Hedge Cotoneaster
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Distribution: Northern Asia
Hardiness: USDA Zone 2
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.