Taxon

Tanacetum coccineum 'Robinson's Red'

.
.
Common name: Painted Daisy
Family: Asteraceae (Sunflower family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 2
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.