Taxon

Allium amplectens 'Graceful'

.
.
Common name: Ornamental Onion 'Graceful'
Family: Amaryllidaceae (Amaryllis family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Bulbs
Links: Breck's

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.