Taxon

Allium 'Chameleon'

.
.
Common name: 'Chameleon' Ornamental Onion
Family: Amaryllidaceae (Amaryllis family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Bulbs
Links: Brent an Becky's Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.