Taxon

Clinopodium nepeta 'Montrose White'

.
.
Common name: 'Montrose White' Calamint
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Missouri Botanic Garden Plant Finder

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.