Taxon

Viburnum burejaeticum 'P017S' [Mini Man™]

.
.
Common name: Mini Man™ Manchurian Viburnum, Dwarf Manchurian Viburnum
Family: Adoxaceae (Elderberry Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.