Taxon

Lobelia cardinalis 'Queen Victoria'

.
.
Common name: 'Queen Victoria' Cardinal Flower
Family: Campanulaceae (Bellflower family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Missouri Botanic Garden Plant Finder

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.