Taxon

Lonicera × brownii 'Bailelle' 'HoneyBelle'

.
.
Common name: Honeybelle Honeysuckle
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Perennial vine
Links: Google

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.