Taxon

Helianthus maximiliani 'Santa Fe'

.
.
Common name: Maximilian Sunflower, Santa Fe Maximilian Daisy
Family: Compositae (Daisy family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: High Country Gardens

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.