Taxon

Lonicera periclymenum 'Graham Thomas'

.
.
Common name: 'Graham Thomas' Honeysuckle
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Perennial vine
Links: Joy Creek NurseryRoyal Horticultural Society

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.