Taxon

Hemerocallis 'Holloween Vortex'

.
.
Common name: 'Holloween Vortex' Daylily
Family: Xanthorrhoeaceae (Aloe family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Evergreen Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.