Taxon

Origanum laevigatum 'Pilgrim'

.
.
Common name: Flowering Oregano 'Pilgrim'
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Plant Delights Nursery

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.