Taxon

Agastache 'Kudos Mandarin'

.
.
Common name: Dwarf Hummingbird Mint, 'Kudos Mandarin' Hyssop
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Wayside Gardens

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.