Taxon

Teucrium cossonii

.
.
Common name: Fruity Germander
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: San Marcos Growers

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.