Taxon

Hemerocallis 'Pearly Mae'

.
.
Common name: Daylily
Family: Xanthorrhoeaceae (Aloe family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: the American Hemerocallis Society

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.