Taxon

Salvia officinalis 'Silver Sabre'

.
.
Common name: Silver Sabre Sage
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Kiefer Nursery

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.