Taxon

Heuchera 'Galaxy'

.
.
Common name: 'Galaxy' Coral Bells
Family: Saxifragaceae (Saxifrage Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Terra Nova Nurseries Inc

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.