Taxon

Helleborus 'Confetti Cake'

.
.
Common name: 'Confetti Cake' Lenten Rose
Family: Ranunculaceae (Buttercup Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Perennial Resource

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.