Taxon

Alchemilla mollis 'Thriller'

.
.
Common name: Lady's Mantle
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Missouri Botanic Garden Plant Finder

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.