Taxon

Ribes nigrum 'Black Consort'

.
.
Common name: 'Black Consort' Currant
Family: Grossulariaceae (Currant Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub
Links: Monrovia

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.