Taxon

Rubus spp. 'Prime-ark Freedom'

.
.
Common name: 'Prime-ark Freedom' Blackberry
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Woody Vine Perennial
Links: W. Atlas Burpee Company

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.