Taxon

Prunus × fruiticosa × cerasus 'Carmine Jewel Dwarf'

.
.
Common name: 'Carmine Jewel Dwarf ' Sour Cherry
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Deciduous shrub
Links: Monrovia

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.