Taxon

Alcea rosea subsp. ficifolia 'Happy Lights'

.
.
Common name: 'Happy Lights' Hollyhock
Family: Malvaceae (Mallow family)
Synonym: Alcea ficifolia 'Happy Lights'
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Park Seed Company

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.