Taxon

Veronica pinnata 'Blue Feathers'

.
.
Common name: "Blue Feathers" Speedwell
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Hardy PlantsJellito Perennial Seeds

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.