Taxon

Silene coronaria 'Angel's Blush'

.
.
Common name: Bloody Mary, Mullein Pinks, Rose Campion 'Angel's Blush'
Family: Caryophyllaceae (The Pinks family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Heritage Perennials

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.