Taxon

Scabiosa japonica 'Ritz Blue'

.
.
Common name: Pincushion Flower
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Biennial/short-lived herb
Links: Learn 2 Grow

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.