Taxon

Dianthus pinifolius

.
.
Common name: Dwarf Pineleaf Garden Pink
Family: Caryophyllaceae (The Pinks family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Evergreen Perennial
Links: Diane's Flower SeedsNational Gardening Association

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.