Taxon

Dianthus deltoides 'Arctic Fire'

.
.
Common name: 'Arctic Fire' Maiden Pink
Family: Caryophyllaceae (The Pinks family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Evergreen Perennial
Links: MonroviaPerennial Resource

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.