Taxon

Juniperus virginiana 'Taylor'

.
.
Common name: Taylor Upright Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae (Cypress family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Evergreen tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.