Taxon

Teucrium gnaphalodes

.
.
Common name: Iberian Germander
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Distribution: Spain, Iberian Peninsula
Hardiness: USDA Zone 7
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.