Taxon

Lonicera sempervirens 'Major Wheeler'

.
.
Common name: Major Wheeler Coral Honeysuckle
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Liana/vine

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.