Taxon

Crambe cordifolia

.
.
Common name: Colewort
Family: Brassicaceae (Mustard family)
Distribution: Caucasus
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Missouri Botanical Garden

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.