Taxon

Gaura lindheimeri 'Summer Breeze'

.
.
Common name: Butterfly Plant, Gaura, Wand Flower
Family: Onagraceae (Evening Primrose Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.