Taxon

Pyrus 'Summercrisp'

.
.
Common name: Summercrisp Pear
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Distribution: Garden origin
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous tree
Usage: Fruit tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.