Taxon

Monarda didyma 'Balmy Pink'

.
.
Common name: 'Balmy Pink' Beebalm, 'Balmy Pink' Beergamot
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.