Taxon

Delosperma dyeri 'Red Mountain Flame'

.
.
Common name: Red Mountain Flame Ice Plant
Family: Aizoaceae (Carpetweed family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous groundcover
Links: High Country GardensPlant Select

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.